Díaz Games | PvM

Ranking PVM de Díaz Games

Lista de los primeros 100 PVM del servidor Díaz Games

# Personajes Clases Nivel XP Total
1Elbicho-siuCrâ19904998443213
2ChrisCrâ19903786695152
3Invencible-ocrCrâ19903770601450
4Invencible-pvpCrâ19903769212291
5Invencible-devilPandawa19903737312742
6Invencible-devilidadPandawa19903737068250
7Invencible-curaEniripsa19903732789939
8Invencible-iopIop19903732219506
9Invencible-yopukIop19903732056526
10Invencible-ppEnutrof19903724466716
11Narco-HptaCrâ19803569909978
12HumildadIop19603249130201
13Elizabeth-LionesIop19502955026426
14LuffyCrâ19402839602848
15UtaCrâ19402825682867
16Chris-eniEniripsa19302663526419
17Chris-anuEnutrof19302653010408
18NatsuEniripsa19302642461691
19ShanksSram19302641018935
20ChrissSacrieur19302613010602
21ErzaPandawa19302609415798
22UltearPandawa19302515590045
23ChrrisPandawa19302513755791
24ChriisPandawa19202442295329
25Chris-ypkIop19202388467309
26FoxIop19102256614307
27LenoxzCrâ19102247941396
28Meliodas-LionesIop19102196794149
29Daenerys-TargeryenCrâ19002169815517
30BakiPandawa19002147983519
31MamePandawa19002139058746
32KuinaIop19002113827111
33PapuEniripsa19002104329329
34PilardelsonidoPandawa18902047816541
35SantixzIop18901991054759
36PilardelinsectoIop18901964588528
37PilardelallamaEniripsa18901945569294
38BebesotaIop18801928205401
39BigmamaEnutrof18801895721559
40AemonEnutrof18801891137596
41DaeronEnutrof18801884988503
42Jk-okrCrâ18701778946997
43ViserysEniripsa18701766435878
44Jk-ocrCrâ18701736458113
45PilardelanieblaSram18701726004069
46RhaenyraSram18701712510131
47BebesitoCrâ18601703201592
48El-pichiPandawa18601692830064
49El-pichiiPandawa18601680000561
50OcritaCrâ18601666240159
51JeiikoIop18601664852689
52PilardelamorCrâ18601641877360
53TargaryenPandawa18601639031405
54PilardelarocaSacrieur18501591034221
55KamiloIop18501571551596
56InmortalizIop18401516065849
57MakarovEnutrof18401513713429
58FarrukoEnutrof18401496022250
59MichaelCrâ18401487797840
60HermesCrâ18401484843016
61LopezCrâ18401480852148
62PoseidonEnutrof18301447525528
63AylinSadida18301438449682
64BudaPandawa18301432369429
65ZeusIop18201376202857
66Mia-khalifaEniripsa18201373123916
67AfroditaCrâ18201361887144
68Desmond-ocrCrâ18101332377718
69AteneaFéca18101320628086
70Narca-HptaCrâ18001301568956
71ApoloEniripsa17901246883883
72Jk-pndaPandawa17801240171225
73Jk-pandPandawa17801239113110
74CeresCrâ17801229430231
75AlcoholicaPandawa17801213884774
76NeptunoIop17701206683070
77Desmond-trofEnutrof17701202700081
78BichotacincoPandawa17701201410198
79BichoseisPandawa17701197002740
80BichotaunoCrâ17701194233019
81BichotresCrâ17701185624163
82BichotacuraEniripsa17601169389589
83BichotacuatroIop17601167156995
84BichotadosIop17601164349723
85BichotadrupEnutrof17601158769031
86RiquelmeSram17601152132198
87Desmond-troffEnutrof17601145695580
88BorrachoPandawa17501141304325
89VenusEnutrof17501123964106
90AtroxSacrieur17401104327813
91JupiterPandawa17301080163457
92Desmond-iopIop17201046344583
93AnkhalPandawa17201045265659
94Desmond-ocrrCrâ17201039385743
95Desmond-eniEniripsa17201022476831
96MercurioEnutrof17101003655675
97Desmond-dawaPandawa1700989236614
98Desmond-iiopIop1700980346685
99SombrillaCrâ1690949737146
100DeidaraCrâ1670906374572